Cafe Bartique
Coffee Shop – illustrative photo
Coffee Shop – illustrative photo
Coffee Shop – illustrative photo

Coffee ShopAtlanta, GA

Cafe Bartique

Open now · closes 6:00 PM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Open now · closes 6:00 PM

Weekly opening hours of Cafe Bartique
Monday7:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Tuesday7:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Wednesday7:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Thursday7:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Friday7:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Saturday8:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Sunday9:00 AM – 6:00 PM

Local time in Atlanta: 7:41 AM (EDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (404) 343-1780 to confirm.

Location & directions

2315 Cascade Road
Atlanta, GA 30311

About Cafe Bartique

Located at 2315 Cascade Road in Atlanta, Georgia, Cafe Bartique is a coffee shop. It's part of our guide to 1,262 restaurants, cafes and bars in Atlanta.

Cafe Bartique is open 7 days a week, usually 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM. Early risers are covered too: doors open at 7:00 AM most days.

Accessibility features: wheelchair accessible. Payment methods accepted: credit cards, debit cards, and cash. For questions or orders, call (404) 343-1780.

Quick facts

Category
Coffee Shop
Address
2315 Cascade Road, Atlanta, GA 30311
Hours
Open 7 days a week, usually 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for coffee shops and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair accessible

Payments

  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Cash

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Cafe Bartique? Share your experience to help other diners.

More reviews on:FacebookInstagram

Frequently asked questions

What are Cafe Bartique's opening hours?

Open 7 days a week, usually 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM. Monday: 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Tuesday: 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Wednesday: 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Thursday: 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Friday: 7:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Saturday: 8:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Sunday: 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM.

Is Cafe Bartique open on Sunday?

Yes, Cafe Bartique is open on Sundays: 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM.

Where is Cafe Bartique located?

Cafe Bartique is located at 2315 Cascade Road, Atlanta, GA 30311.

What is the phone number of Cafe Bartique?

You can call Cafe Bartique at (404) 343-1780.

Is Cafe Bartique wheelchair accessible?

Listed accessibility features: wheelchair accessible.

Nearby places

All in Atlanta

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.